Sunday

Midnight to 1:00 am
Strictly Butter DJs: Chip Norton F Tennille
1:00 am to 6:00 am
Root Of All Evil DJs: John Allen, Mara theDeath, Matt TheBridgetroll, Matt Aipperspach, Vern Defoe, Michael Milligan, Kevin Gregorius
6:00 am to 8:00 am
Songs Of Praise DJs: Albert Ware, Herbert Thomas
6:00 am to 8:00 am
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Century Song DJs: Dan Rein
10:00 am to 11:00 am
Wave Project DJs: Arts & Culture, Eclectic, International Community
11:00 am to 12:00 pm
La Voz Del Pueblo DJs: Jovita Francisco-Morales, Lourdes de la Luz , Marco Davila, Mario Colloly, Margarita Flores, Francisca Guzman, Gabriela Elizalde
12:00 pm to 2:00 pm
African Rhythms DJs: Salif Keita, Charlie Sugnet, George "JoJo" Ndege
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
SNIT Eritreans DJs: Genet Ghebre, Samson Weldemariam, Stephanos Paulos, Tekle Glslassie
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Eritrean Community Radio DJs: Essey B. Asbu, Eden Tuquabo Teklegiorgis
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Voices Of Ethiopia DJs: Ahmed Wassie, Altish AsfawAmde, Sewitt Woldegiorgis, Atnafu Yeshindagne
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Voice Of Oromiyaa DJs: Jelil Abdella, Said Ali
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Oromo Community Radio DJs: Ana F. Ousie
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Somalida Maanta DJs: Salah Barre
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Somali Public Radio DJs: Wiilwaal RaadRaac, Abdi Salah, Adam Abdi, Salah Donyale
8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Vietnam MN Radio DJs: Khiem Le, Tam Phan, Kathy Huynh, Dai Vu
9:00 pm to 9:30 pm
Filipino-American News DJs: Alan Bungue, Ramon R Hough, Afsheen Foroozan
9:30 pm to 10:30 pm
10:30 pm to Midnight
MSP Sound DJs: Krista Wax

Monday

Midnight to 2:00 am
New Jack Swing Beat Review DJs: Spider J. Hamilton, 00
2:00 am to 6:00 am
Sonic Pleasure DJs: Georgia Cady
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Mason Butler, Barb Abney
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Rocket Ship Ska Trip DJs: Cap'n Cozy Little
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
The No Stress Express DJs: Tony Paul
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzales
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Truth To Tell DJs: Tom O'Connell
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Rockin' In Rhythm DJs: David Cummings
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Bop Street DJs: Pete Lee
6:00 pm to
Residency DJs: Sean Lipscomb
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Health Notes DJs: Kinshasha Kambui
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Sangam DJs: Ahmed Naumaan, Shashi Gupta , Mukhtar Thakur
10:00 pm to Midnight
Spin with Cyn DJs: Cyn Collins

Tuesday

All day
Cruise Control DJs: Mason Butler
2:00 am to 4:00 am
Abbi & Ollie's Radio Vortex DJs: Abbi Allan, Ollie Stench
4:00 am to 6:00 am
Sound Verite Radio DJs: Jon Jon Scott, George Shannon
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Mason Butler, Barb Abney
8:00 am to 10:00 am
New Like Whatever DJs: Michael J Cyrs
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
East of HERE, West of NOW DJs: Jackson Buck, Nicolas David Mrozinski
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzales
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Dollar Bin DJs: Christopher Zimmerman
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Conversations with Al McFarlane DJs: Al McFarlane, Abeni Hill
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Songs of the Soul DJs: Lady J
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Womenfolk DJs: Ellen Stanley
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Somali Link Radio DJs: Abdirizak Bihi
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Write On Radio DJs: Lynette Reini-Grandell, Steve McEllistrem, Ian Graham Leask, Josh Weber, Paul Vandyke, Jessie Marie Hausman, Conor Dougherty, Liz Olds
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Bonjour Minnesota DJs: Frederic Posine, Adrien Carretero
10:00 pm to Midnight
Balkan Jamboree DJs: Nickolai Kolarov

Wednesday

Midnight to 12:30 am
Matter Of Fat DJs: Cat Polivoda, Saraya Boghani
Midnight to 2:00 am
Modern Kicks DJs: Sean Hansen
All day
Poquito y Bueno DJs: Kristina De Sacramento
All day
2:00 am to 6:00 am
Echo Chamber DJs: Michael Rose
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Mason Butler, Barb Abney
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Global Beat DJs: Doug Cain
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
Desert Islands DJs: Doc
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzales
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Indigeneity Now DJs: Roy Taylor
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Residency DJs: Sean Lipscomb
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
House Party DJs: Harold Tremblay
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Indigenous Roots DJs: Rob Callahan
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Minneculture Presents DJs: Micah Whetstone, Todd Melby
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Radio Pocho DJs: Terrell LaMarr, Brenda Azueta
10:00 pm to Midnight
International Jazz Conspiracy DJs: Emel Sherzad

Thursday

Midnight to 2:00 am
Travo Ramo Fa Fa Fa DJs: Travis Ramin
2:00 am to 4:00 am
She's In Control DJs: DJ Mercury
4:00 am to 6:00 am
Ghost Trees DJs: Adam Pearson
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Mason Butler, Barb Abney
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Surface Noise DJs: Brad Wrolstad
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
Afrique Nomad DJs: Jumondeh Tweh
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzales
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Northern Sun News DJs: Don Olson
2:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Poetry, Science & Wrestling DJs: Paul Brohaugh
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Freewheelin' DJs: Jackson Buck, Angie Pykonen
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Disability and Progress DJs: Sam Jasmine, Charlene Doll
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Fresh Fruit DJs: Leigh Combs, Roxanne Anderson, Dixie Treichel , Quinn Villagomez, Trevor Charon, Rochelle James, Keith Pederson, John Townsend
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Encuentro DJs: Gilberto Vazquez Valle, John Terrazas
10:00 pm to Midnight
The Pop Shop DJs: DJ Izzy
11:15 pm to 11:15 pm
Heart of the City Radio DJs: Edwin Adorno

Friday

Midnight to 2:00 am
Voice Cried Softly DJs: Eric Fifteen, Patti Walsh
2:00 am to 6:00 am
Across The Board DJs: Tom Wollenberg
6:00 am to 8:00 am
A.M. Drive DJs: Mason Butler, Barb Abney
8:00 am to 10:00 am
Foreign Currency DJs: Paul Harding
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
Fubar Omniverse DJs: Blanche Fubar
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Democracy Now DJs: Amy Goodman, Juan Gonzales
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
Catalyst DJs: Lydia Howell, Ricardo "Rico" Morales
2:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Corazon Latino DJs: Carla Hagen, Eve MacLeish
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Latino AltROCK! DJs: Raul Escobar, Pablo Miranda
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Ms Margaret LIVE! DJs: Margaret Sullivan
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Jet Set Planet DJs: Glen Leslie, Dave Rolf
8:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Residency DJs: Sean Lipscomb
10:00 pm to Midnight
Crap From The Past DJs: Ron Gerber
11:00 pm to Midnight
Fun Time Music Festival DJs: Chris Edwards

Saturday

Midnight to 2:00 am
True Brit DJs: Simon Husbands
4:00 am to 6:00 am
Roar of the Underground DJs: William Hanson
6:00 am to 9:00 am
A Great Blend Of Watercolors DJs: Dee Henry Williams , Donald Hooker, Albert Ware
9:00 am to 11:00 am
Mostly Jazz DJs: Bill J Cottman, Yonci Peaceful Jameson, Kenna Camara Sarge Cottman
11:00 am to 1:00 pm
Jazz Diaspora DJs: Cory Washington
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm
Sabados Alegres DJs: Willie Dominguez, Gabriel Rios
3:00 pm to 5:00 pm
Good 'N Country DJs: Ken Hippler
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Caribbean Jam DJs: Lynval Jackson
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
Temposphere DJs: Andrew Luke Andrews Lukas
9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Soul Tools Radio DJs: Brittany Lynch, Reggie Henderson
11:00 pm to Midnight
Strictly Butter DJs: Chip Norton F Tennille

Web Exclusive

Wednesday, all day
Poquito y Bueno DJs: Kristina De Sacramento
Wednesday, midnight to 12:30 am
Matter Of Fat DJs: Cat Polivoda, Saraya Boghani
Wednesday, all day
Big Blue Train DJs: Mark Slim Stevens
Thursday, 11:15 pm to 11:15 pm
Heart of the City Radio DJs: Edwin Adorno
Friday, 11:00 pm to midnight
Fun Time Music Festival DJs: Chris Edwards
Tuesday, 12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
Dollar Bin DJs: Christopher Zimmerman
Sunday, 6:00 am to 8:00 am
Everything Minnesota Music DJs: Benjamin Raye